Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U13A
66001585210624
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
6501164749020
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wirral Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U13A
6402114892516
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hymers College
Boys-U13A
620473132-598
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Audenshaw School
Boys-U13A
620457120-638
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lymm High School
Boys-U13A
610584103-194
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Crossley Heath School
Boys-U13A
610562142-804

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
19-14Hymers College
Boys-U13A
13:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
21-26RGS, Newcastle
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
45-7Audenshaw School
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 4Pitch 4
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
33-10Crossley Heath School
Boys-U13A
15:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
22-5Wirral Grammar School for Boys
Boys-U13A
16:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 3Pitch 3
 06 Mar 2013Bradford Grammar School
Boys-U13A
24-12Lymm High School
Boys-U13A

The tournament is split into two groups of seven teams. Matches are 5? minutes each way. The top team in each group plays in the Cup Final and the runners up compete for the Plate.

D:21 Jun 2024: